AL 49 = Ahnenliste FREIER

E-Mail-Kontakt: E-Mail an den Autor: Dieter Eckhardt

Orte:
Alt-Siwatz, Neu-Siwatz, Alt-Siwatz, Belnhausen, Linkenheim-Hochstetten, Tscherwenka, Bulkes, Neu-Pasua, Torschau, Neu-Werbass, Vadkert, Blankenheim/Bebra, Külz, Meisenheim/Pfalz, Sieweiler/Elsaß, Reichenbach, Erfenbach, Bosenbach, Ruschberg, Neu-Pasua, Benningen, Callbach, Framersheim, Wambacherhof, Würrich, Diedendorf/Elsaß, Kröffelbach, Pfeddersheim, Bosenbach/Kusel, Benningen/Neckar, Pleidelsheim, Callbach, Oberndorf/Pfalz, Monzingen, Niederglatt/Kanton Zürich, Neuweiler/Elsaß, Lixheim, Oberwetz, Raumbach und Griedelbach.

1) FREIER Christine *26. Sep 1933 Alt-Siwatz

2) FREIER Jakob *18. Jul 1898 Alt-Siwatz + 03. Jan 1968 Belnhausen
3) HUBER Elisabeth *09. Äug 1901 Alt-Siwatz + 09. Mai 1987 Bellnhausen

4.) FREIER Georg *25. Okt 1865 Neu-Siwatz + 26. Nov 1918 Neu-Siwatz
5) TOTH Elisabeth *1868 Alt-Siwatz +1947 Linkenheim-Hochstetten

6) HUBER Johann *25. Aug 1875 Neu-Siwatz +1945
7) HUBER Sofia *01. Sep 1876 Neu-Siwatz +1945

8) FREIER Jakob *01. Aug 1839 Neu-Siwatz 08. Feb * 1896 Neu-Siwatz
9) HERGETH Katharina Eliabeth *24. Jan 1844 Neu-Siwatz +03. Nov 1925 Neu-Siwatz

10) TOTH Adam *26. Okt 1843 Neu-Siwatz +02. Jan 1922 Neu-Siwatz
11) HOFFMANN Katharina *03. Nov 1847 Neu-Slwatz +06. Nov 1929 Neu-Siwatz

12) HUBER Heinrich *10. Feb 1851 Neu-Siwatz +22. Feb 1944 Neu-Siwatz
13) SCHIRA Christina *16. Mrz 1851 Neu-Siwatz +22. Mrz 1935 Neu-Siwatz

14) HUBER Jakob *29. Mrz 1845 Neu-Siwatz +18. Aug 1935 Alt-Siwatz
15) KOLB Katharina *22. Feb 1848 Neu-Siwatz +21. Jan 1921 Alt-Siwatz

16) FREIER Jakob Johann *25. Okt 1816 Neu-Siwatz +25. Nov 1851 Neu-Siwatz
17) KROB Eva *07. Okt 1817 Neu-Siwatz +07. Jun 1876 Neu-Siwatz

18) HERGETH Adam *23. Dez 1819 Neu-Siwatz +17. Jul 1901 Neu-Siwatz
19) HOFFMANN Susanna *07. Dez 1825 Neu-Siwatz +09. Jul 1904 Neu-Siwatz

20) TOTH Michael
21) LAUN Katharina Christina Elisabeth *16. Apr 1812 Neu-Siwatz +29.Mrz 1875 Alt-Siwatz

22) HOFFMANN Adam *26. Nov 1817 Neu-Siwatz +28. Okt 1886 Neu-Siwatz
23) HOLL Elisabeth Margaretha *14. Okt 1821 Neu-Siwatz +01. Feb 1905 Neu-Siwatz

24) HUBER Heinrich *03. Okt 1822 Neu-Siwatz 02. Mai 1910 Neu-Siwatz
25) BECKER Susanna *04. Mrz 1831 Neu-Siwatz +07. Okt 1887 Neu-Siwatz

26) SCHIRA Abraham Johann Adam *20. Sep 1809 Neu-Siwatz +30. Aug 1873 Neu-Siwatz
27) KOLB Christina Margareta *21. Dez 1808 Neu-Siwatz 05. Aug 1871 Neu-Siwatz

28) HUBER Friedrich Johann *12. Dez 1807 Neu-Siwatz +06.0kt 1872 Alt-Siwatz
29) KOHL Elisabeth Maria *1820

30) KOLB FRiedrich *20. Feb 181 8 Neu-Siwatz + 27. Jul 1864 Neu-Siwatz
31) STIEB Elisabth Catharina *28. Jan 1820 Neu-Siwatz 23. Nov 1908 Alt-Siwatz

32) FREIER Jakob Johann *17. Apr 1792 Tscherwenka +25. Nov 1841 Neu-Siwatz
33) GERHARDT Katharina Maria *12. Dez 1794 Neu-Siwatz +24. Dez 1856 Alt-Siwatz

34) KROB Nikolaus Johann *18. Sep 1791 Neu-Siwatz +31. Jul 1833 Neu-Siwatz
35) JUNG Elisabeth Maria *22. Dez 1789 +15. Feb 1845 Neu-Siwatz

36) HERGETH Heinrich Johann *16. Okt 1800 Neu-Siwatz +29. Nov 1833 Neu-Siwatz
37) BLOCHER Margareta *1798 Bulkes +02. Sep 1836 Neu-Siwatz

38) HOFFMANN Johann Georg Peter *18. Mrz 1804 Neu-Siwatz +12. Jan 1865 Neu-Siwatz
39) MAYER Barbara *1802 Neu-Pasua +16. Feb 1872 Neu-Siwatz

42) LAUN Heinrich *1781 +24.Jan 1832 Neu-Siwatz
43) REITZ Elisabeth Maria *18. Sep 1779 +13. Okt 1826 Neu-Siwatz

44) HOFFMANN Peter Heinrich *24. Nov 1796 Neu-Siwatz +14. Nov 1847 Neu-Siwatz
45) KOLB Barbara Katharina *10. Aug 1798 Neu-Siwatz +13. Dez 1858 Neu-Siwatz

46) HOLL David *30. Dez 1786 Neu-Siwatz +17. Jan 1842 Neu-Siwatz
47) DANNENFELSER Katharina *04. Nov 1786 Torschau +19. Nov 1847 Neu-Siwatz

48) HUBER Christian *1796 Neu-Werbas +13. Sep 1874 Neu-Siwatz
49) HIRSCH Katharina *1795 Vadkert +28. Aug 1836 Neu-Siwatz

50) BECKER Reinhard *1806 Tscherwenka +26. Feb 1864 Neu-Siwatz
51) Weinstein, Elisabeth Maria *16. Nov 1799 Neu-Siwatz +26. Feb 1863 Neu-Siwatz

52) SCHIRA Abraham *20. Sep 1768 Meisenheim/Pfalz +26. Aug 1846 Neu-Siwatz
53) WAGNER Philippina Elisabeth *1789 +26.Aug 1849 Neu-Siwatz

54) KOLB Johann Adam *05. Feb 1761 Blankenheim /Bebra +14. Jan 1828 Neu-Siwatz
55) SCHNEIDER Katharina *19. Nov 1771 Külz + 28. Dez 1846 Neu-Siwatz

56) HUBER Johannes *07. Sep 1756 Sieweiler +02. Jan 1817 Neu-Siwatz
57) SCHNEIDER Elisabeth Maria 26. Dez 1768 Külz +22. Jan 1831 Neu-Siwatz

60) KOLB Georg Heinrich *23. Dez 1795 Neu-Siwatz +24. Jan 1866 Alt-Siwatz
61) KAPPES Katharina Elisabeth *26. Jun 1791 Neu-Siwatz +29. Okt 1845 Neu-Siwatz

62) STIEB Karl Ludwig *22. Feb 1794 Neu-Siwatz +22. Sep 1873 Neu-Siwatz
63) MÜLLER Elisabeth *1. Apr 1801 Neu-Siwatz +24. Mrz 1885 Alt-Siwatz

64) DREYER (ab KK 32) FREIER !) Johann Andreas *7. Sep 1753 Reichenbah ?

66) GERHARDT Daniel *03. Feb 1772 Erfenbach +21. Nov 1838 Neu-Siwatz
67) DIETRICH Margarete *02. Apr 1773 Bosenbach +04. Nov 1829 Neu-Siwatz

68) KROB Johannes *31. Jan 1768 Ruschberg +18. Nov 1822 Neu-Siwatz
69) KÖHLER Maria *03. Jan 1767 Ruschberg +15. Dez 1827 Neu-Siwatz

72) HERGETH Johann *01. Sep 1755 +16. Sep 1818 Neu-Siwatz
73) NUN Dorothea Anna *1769 +08. Aug 1813 Neu-Siwatz

76) HOFFMANN Johann
77) STOCK Katharina

78) MAYER Johann * 1775 Schorndorf +02. Jan 1834 Neu-Pasua
79) LANG Regina *1784 Benningen +06. Jun 1837 Neu-Pasua

88) HOFFMANN Adam Johann*1767 Duchroth +03. Feb 1837 Neu-Siwatz
89) Paul, Anna Maria *16. Jan 1770 Callbach +07. Feb 1837 Neu-Siwatz

9O) KOLBE Johann Adam *05. Feb 1761 Blankenheim 14. Jan 1828Neu-Siwatz
91) SCHNEIDER Katharina *19. Nov 1771 Külz +28. Dez 1846 Neu-Siwatz

92) HOLL Jakob *01. Feb 1738 Framersheim +04. Feb 1791 Neu-Siwatz
93) METZLER Charlotte *01. Dez 1762 Framersheim +31. Dez 1806 Neu-Siwatz

98) HIRSCH Johann *25. Sep 1757 +20. Äug 1842 Neu-Siwatz
99) MÜLLER Katharina Margareta *1765 +27. Aug 1829 Neu-Siwatz

102) WEINSTEIN Peter *01. Mai 1770 Wambacherhof +12. Okt 1799 Neu-Siwatz
103) KÄMPEL Elisabeth *01. Mai 1767 Wambacherhof +20. Jul 1823 Neu-Siwatz

104) SCHIRA Abraham *17. Feb 1733 Meisenheim + 22. Dez 1787 Neu-Siwatz
105) STEINBOCK Anna Barbara *01. Nov 1734 Meisenheim +11. Nov 1795 Neu-Siwatz

106) WAGNER Peter Johann *22. Jun 1763 Würrich +16. Okt 1825 Neu-Siwatz
107) JÄGER Elisabeth Maria *1755 Nußbach / Kusel +08. Jan 1821 Neu-Siwatz

108) KOLBE (ab KK 54) KOLB !) Johann Georg
109) KNIERIM Elisabetha

110) SCHNEIDER Peter *Külz ?
111) SCHNEIDER Apollonia *1753 Külz ? +07. Nov 1793 Neu-Siwatz

112) HUBER Johann Caspar *08. Jun 1707 Diedendorf/Elsaß +07. Okt 1759 Sieweiler /Elsaß
113) MÜLLER Veronica *1711 Lixheim ? +27. Feb 1770 Sieweiler /Els

120) KOLBE (ab KK 60) KOLB !) Johann Adam *05. Feb 1761 Blankenheim/Bebra +14. Jan 1828 Neu-Siwatz
121) SCHNEIDER Katharina *19. Nov 1771 Külz +28. Dez 1846 Neu-Siwatz

122) KAPPES Friedrich Wilhelm *03. Feb 1765 Kröffelbach +12 Nov 1812 Neu-Siwatz
123) SCHMIDT Katharina Elisabeth *05. Mrz 1769 Kröffelbach +16. Dez 1834 Neu-Siwatz

124) STIEB Andreas *11. Jul 1753 Gutenberg/Kreuznach +30. Nov 1833 Neu-Siwatz
125) SCHMIDT Elisabeth Barbara *15. Mrz 1757 Gutenberg/Kreuznach +27. Feb 1835 Sieweiler /Els

126) MÜLLER Daniel *01. Okt 1757 +05. Dez 1820 Neu-Siwatz
127) HARTMANN Katharina *01. Apr 1763 Pfeddersheim +5. Apr 1842 Neu-Siwatz

128) DREYER Johann Peter *1730
129) NÄHER Maria Margareta *1733 Reichenbach ?

132) GERHARDT Johann *1751 Erfenbach/Pfalz +31. Dez 1806 Neu-Siwatz
133) KOLTER Anna Maria *01. Jun 1750 Erfenbach/Pfalz +16. Dez 1811 Neu-Siwatz

134) DIETRICH Nikolaus *01. Apr 1728 Bosenbach/Kusel +28. Jan 1803 Neu-Siwatz

136) KROP (ab KK 68) KROB !) Johann Abraham *0l. Apr 1733 Ruschberg +18. Apr 1789 Neu-Siwatz
137) LAUB Elisabetha Maria *1735 Ruschberg +09. Mrz 1781

139) KÖHLER Katharina Maria *01. Nov 1740 +17. Dez 1808 Neu-Siwatz

146) NUN Nikolaus *1718 +12. Nov 1812 Neu-Siwatz
147) NUN-in (NN ?) Elisabeth *1737 +09. Apr 1817 Neu-Siwatz

156) MAYER Christoph *1732 Schorndorf +19. Mai 1824 Neu-Pasua
157) ALT Maria *1739 +16. Apr 1812 Neu-Pasua

158) LANG Johann Michael *16. Okt 1738 Benningen/Neckar +18. Feb 1807 Neu-Pasua
159) BADER Esther Katharina *1742 Pleidelsheim +07. Mrz 1795 Neu-Pasua

176) HOFFMANN Adam *Duchroth ?
177) TESCH Katharina *01. Jun 1737 Duchroth +31. Jan 1808 Neu-Siwatz

178) PAULUS Johann Georg *01. Mai 1733 Callbach
179) PITZ Maria Margaretha *01. Apr 1729 Callbach +16. Nov 1794 Neu-Siwatz

186) METZLER Jakob *1741 Oberndorf/Pfalz *1792 Neu-Siwatz
187) HOLL Charlotte Anna *01. Apr 1737Oberndorf/Pfalz +25. Mrz 1803 Neu-Siwatz

208) SCHIRA Henrich Nikolaus *01. Okt 1700 Monzingen +13. Mai 1754 Meisenheim
209) LANGUTH Sara Katharina *11. Mrz 1707 Meisenheim

224) HUBER Jakob *17. Jul 1668 Niederglatt/Kanton Zürich +14. Dez 1744 Diedendorf
225) SCHALLER Eva Maria *1668 Neuweiler/Elsaß

226) MÜLLER Hans Matthias +Lixheim ?
227) HASCHARD Magdalena +15. Sep 1745 Lixheim

244) CAPS Johann Wilhelm *29. Jun 1735 Oberwetz +Kröffelbach
245) DIEHL Anna Elisabetha *10. Apr 1740 +10. Apr 1740 Kröffelbach

272) KROP Johannes *31. Dez 1682 Ruschberg
273) FORSTER Anna Maria *30. Nov 1689 Ruschberg

356) PAULUS Hans Jakob *11. Apr 1693 Callbach +05. Feb 1735 Callbach
357) KUCH Maria Magdalena *23. Okt 1707 Callbach

358) PITZ Erasmus

416) SCHIRA Johann Heinrich

418) LANGUTH Hans Michael *1651 ? +24. Mrz 1725 Meisenheim
419) LEYENDECKER Maria Katharina *15. Jul 1680 Raumbach

448) HUBER Rudolf
449) MOOR Verena

450) SCHALLER Hans Caspar 11. Jun 1643 Neuweiler/Elsaß
451) NN Catharina Anna *1640 ? +16. Dez 1682 Neuweiler/Elsaß

488) CAPS Georg David *Sep 1699 Oberwetz +29. Jul Oberwetz
489) MÜLLER Elisabetha Margareta *Apr 1703 Oberwetz +30. Okt 1765 Oberwetz

490) DIEHL Johann Jost *1710 Griedelbach ? +22. Jan 1760 Kröffelbach
491) OTT Anna Margaretha *15. Aug 1717 Kröffelbach ? +27. Feb 1780 Kröffelbach

544) KROP Johannes +Nov 1682 Ruschberg
545) NN Katharina, Anna

546) FORSTER Hans Adam *1666 Ruschberg +03. Mrz 1734 Ruschberg
547) WENDEL Anna Maria *1665 Ruschberg +01. Nov 1724 Ruschberg

712) PAULUS Hans Bernhard *09. Feb 1651 Callbach +20. Aug 1724 Callbach
713) UNBEHAND Maria Engel *23. Dez 1654 Callbach +09. Mai 1734 Callbach

714) KUCH Johann Christoph *1673? +22.Aug 1739 Callbach
715) CONRAD Anna Elisabeth *1671? +25. Sep 1731 Callbach

838) LEYENDECKER Moritz
839) HÜBNER Elisabeth Katharina

900) SCHALLER Andreas *Neuweiler/Elsaß +1657 Neuweiler/elsaß
901) SCHMIDT Christina *Neuweiler/Elsaß +1645 Neuweiler/Elsaß

976) CAPS Johann Wilhelm *15. Jan 1669 Oberwetz +07. Okt Oberwetz
977) LEHR Maria Eleonora +12. Feb 1707 Oberwetz ?

978) MÜLLER Philipp *Oberwetz? +Oberwetz?

980) DIEHL Johannes +1736 Griedelbach?
981) NN Catharina, Anna

982) OTT Johann Peter *Dez 1680 Kröffelbach +08. Feb 1748 Kröffelbach
983) SCHMALER Anna Margareta *20. Nov 1681 Kröffelbach +01 Mrz 1744 Kröffelbach

1092) FORSTER Augustin +27. Mrz 1679 Ruschberg

1094) Wendel, Hans
1095) NN Katharina Anna +09. Apr 1691 Ruschberg

1424) PAULUS Konrad *1618? +03. Dez 1674 Callbach
1425) STOFFEL Margaretha

1426) UNBEHAND Johannes *1622? +28. Sep 1671 Callbach
1427) NN Margaretha *1625 +17. Nov 1679 Callbach

1678) HÜBNER Hans Peter

1800) SCHALLER Johann Valentin
1801) NN Regina

1802) SCHMIDT David +12. Feb 1641 Neuweiler/Elsaß

1952) CAPS Johann Georg
1953) NN Maria, Anna

1954) LEHR Conrad

1964) OTT Henrich Wilhelm +3. Nov 1682 Kröffelbach
1965) SCHNEIDER Anna Gertrud *Kraftsolms? +Kröffelbach

1966) SCHMALER Andreas *1639 Kröffelbach +26. Mrz 1713 Kröffelbach
1967) JUNG Anna Elisabetha *Kröffelbach + 20. Mrz 1688 Kröffelbach

2850) SOFFEL (ab KK 1425 STOFFEL!) Nickel

3930) SCHNEIDER Johannes +1695 Kraftsolms
3931) NN Margaretha *1634? +23. Jul 1685 Kraftsolms

3932) SCHMALER Jost *1621 Kröffelbach +02. Mai 1688 Kröffelbach
3933) NN Maria *1611? +29. Okt 1681 Kröffelbach

3934) JUNG Johannes +Kröffelbach?
3935) NN Gela +31. Jul 1679 Kröffelbach

(Heinrich Stephan)